Wall of Fame

Wall of Fame Badge

James Mathison – NTSB

1

Product Manager sites.usa.gov

Coqui Aspiazu – GSA

3 1 2 1

David Fern – SSA

3 1

Debra Fioritto – Defense Finance and Accounting Services

2 1 3

Bill Brantley – OPM

2 1

Hannah Rubin – Congressional Research Service, LOC

2 1

Ilene France – NIH

2

Genevieve Contey – NOAA

2

Joyce Greene – Marshall Center

1 4

Sara Cope – VA

1 1 3

Lisa Wilcox – USDA

1 1 1 1

Bridget Roddy – State

1 1 1

Jessica Milcetich – GSA

1 1

Mike Pulsifer – Department of Labor

1 1

Laura Kahn – USPTO

1 1

Alison Lemon – FDA

1 1

Clair Koroma – HHS

1 1

Tobi Edler – GSA

1 1

Marina Korobov – NIH

1 1

Peter Keesey – HHS

1 1

Kevin Downey – Immigration and Customs Enforcement

1

Laura Pirocanac – Peace Corp

1

Tyrus Manuel – U.S. Courts

1

Bernetta Reese – USDA

1

Lisa Wald – USGS

1

Hutch Brown – Forest Service

1

Brandon Pace – DHS

1

Yasser Benadada – DHS

1

Jocelyn Blakely-Hill – NARA

1

Lakshmi Grama – NIH

1

Jamal Mazrui – FCC

1

Raphael Villas – GSA

1

Linda Priebe – EOP

1

Treci Johnson – AmeriCorps VISTA

1

Byrhonda Lyons – USDA

1

Faustino Melendreras – USDA

3 1

Ben Weaver – USDA

1 1 2 2

Shawn Puyear – NOAA

2

Claire Gesalman – EPA

1 4

Ori Hoffer – GSA

1 1 4

Dina Li – USDA

1 1

Ryan Day – GSA

1 1

Donna Scholz – DHS

1

Kanika Tolver – DOT

1

Jacob Parcell – GSA

4

Kevin Cropper – Peace Corps

4

Jessica Skretch – FTC

4

Sarah Herrmann – ABMC

1 3

Tanya McAdams – HUD

3

Trish McKenzie – DHS

3

Viviana Edwards – DoD

3

Matt Spangler – BLM

3

Johnothan R. Rears – USDA

3

Jeremia Kimelman – GSA

3

Stephanie Bardack – HHS

3

Molly Moran – State

1 2

Allison Alexander – U.S. Courts

2

Darlene Gamble – US Courts

2

JoAnn Napolitano – FAA

2

Michelle Chronister – GSA

2

Christine Stevenson – HHS

2

Mark Bellinger – SBA

2

Janet Ciborowski – SSA

2

Samuel Fox – NPS

2

Margaret Stewart – Treasury

2

Dusty Schilling – Defense Acquisition University

2

Claudia Isaacoff – USCG

2

Jon Quandt – GPO

2

Ellen Arnold-Losey – Labor OSHA

2

Douglas Finnefrock – Bureau of Land Management

2

Kristen Allison – Bureau of Land Management

2

Harry Chauhan – FEMA

2

Beth Martin – FAA

2

Kimberly Small – Education

2

Richard Conroy – NIH

2

Leo Yang – GSA

2

Terrence Walters – APHIS USDA

2

Emma Shklyan – SSA

2

Phoenix Mourning-Star – National Science Foundation

2

Ahmad Toure – NPS

2

David Cooper – National Center for Telehealth and Technology

2

Rachel Vera – DOL

2

Jennifer Dong – NIH

2

Quynh Thu Nguyen – NIH

2

Eric Hackathorn – NOAA

2

Andy Black – GSA

2

Ayaan Carter – State

1

Gray Brooks – GSA

1

Ross Karchner – CFPB

1

Kim K. Danek – HHS

1

Viviana Villafane – DOJ

1

Mollie King – BBG

1

Brad Nunn – NOAA

1

Jennifer Herout – VA

1

Tonya Beres – GSA

1

Carol Swain – NARA

1

Chris Mullins – GSA

1

Jeff Kerby – USDA

1

Maureen Whelan – GPO

1

Michael Knight – HUD

1

Laura Godfrey – GSA

1

Jerome Axle Brown – Energy

1

MaryAnn Mausser – DOC

1

Natasha Marstiller – FDIC

1

Cindy Fowler – NOAA

1

Lou Elin Dwyer – National Defense University

1

Timothy Barkley – DOT

1

Design a Badge for the Open Opportunities Wall of Fame

Ron Murphy – NOAA

1

Tim Lowden – GSA

1

Laura Gray – GSA

1

Arianne Miller – OPM

1

Rosette Montes-Hempler – US District Court Nevada

1

Dineda Nyepan – Library of Congress

1

Kirsten O’Nell – Defense

1

Jenna Steele – FAA

1

Leigh Anne Rankine – FAA

1

James Marshall – HHS

1

David Hale – NIH

1

Michelle Campbell – Library of Congress

1

Richard Nguyen – DOT

1

Patricia McKenzie – DHS

1

Judy Stevens – FAA

1

Wayne Whitten – SSA

1

Catherine Antoine – BBG

1

Robert Rand – Securities and Exchange Commission

1

David Coleman – Department of the Army

1

Steven Dawson – Department of the Army

1

Jill William – Department of the Army

1

Robert Bryn – USDA

1

Mina Khalil – DOD Special Operations Command

1

Debra Harris – Defense Finance and Accounting Services

1

Joanne McGovern – GSA

1

Kristen Albrittain – NARA

1

Veronica Wendt – National Defense U (NDU)

1

Reed Holman – HHS

1

Manoj Mathew – SSA

1

Vikki Porter – GAO

1

Madhuri Edam – SSA

1

Jim Foti – NIST

1

Biff LeVee – AHRQ

1

Tanya Sanders – HHS

1

LaShonne Williams – OPM

1

Lily Bradley – HHS

1

Terri Edillon – National Science Foundation

1

Sonja Armstrong – TSA

1

Valerie Wells – Treasury

1

Erin Rooks – Army

1

Courtney Greenley – Army

1

Mike Buchman – NOAA

1

Gwendolyn Coley – FAA

1

Kendrick Daniel – GSA

1

Leo Grassi – U.S. Navy Bureau of Medicine and Surgery

1

Judy Stephens – FAA

1

Vivien Lau – Treasury

1

Holly Russo – NARA

1

Gwendolyn Coley – FAA

1

Christopher Dundy – Peace Corps

1

Toni Burwell – GSA

1

Remi Pavlik-Simon – SEC

1

Leah Walton – DOT

1

Kiiva Williams – Peace Corps

1

Gerardo Despian – Department of Justice

1

Abigail Bowman – Trade

1

Linda Clayton – HUD

1

Kathlene Mullens – OPM

1

Rachael Keeler – CFPB

1

Aaron Sanders – Coast Guard

1

Rigina Pietrowski – TSA

1

Jon Prisby – GSA

1

Dan Thibodeau – OPM

1

Jody Rose – Forest Service

1

Arlene Stanton – SAMHSA

1

Kerstin Jager – DHS

1

Ammie Farraj-Feijoo – GSA

1

Portia Rivera – VA

1

Kristin Dohn – CPSC

1

Tanya Ramey – DOD U.S. Marines

1

Kay Morrison – EPA

1

Brandon R. Washington – USDA

1

Gwynne Kostin – GSA

1

Rita Shamlal – SSA

1

Jeremia Kimelman – GSA

1

Lindsay D’Ambrosio – NSF

1

Barry Goldstein – HHS

1

Derek Quick – NIST

1

Melodee Mercer – VA

1

Carolyn Hinkley – DOE

1

Susan Gorman-Chang – IRS

1

Donald Mills – OPM

1

Leslie Schwager – Treasury

1

Jay Krasnow – National Geospatial-Intelligence Agency

1

Holly Allen – GSA

1

Victoria Palmer – HRSA

1

Vivian Chung – NIH

1

John Paul – USDA

1

Eric Soderlund – IPHC

1

Jose Munoz – NSF

1

Jennifer Kwack – USAID

1

Ellie Van Houtte – USAID

1

Zachary Lerner – GSA

1

Roger Steve Ruiz – GSA

1

Dana Allen-Greil – NARA

1